Player data

Edit
Ranking
7409
Ranking in 2024
1970
Maiden name
鈴木日葵
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-12-13
Height
183cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
286cm
Views
4110
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Experience

Women Saitama Ageo Medics
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Funabashi High School
Funabashi High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
Middle-blocker
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Hibiki Suzuki?
Take over the profile
0