Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1279
Maiden name
川上雛菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-05-25
Height
179cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
296cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
960
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

2021/22

2020/21

Women Kanto University Spring League 2020/21
Cancelled
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21
2
Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21 with Tsukuba Daigaku 1.20 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21
3
Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 with NEC Red Rockets 24.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Tsukuba Daigaku 3.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2020/21
5
Japanese Empress' Cup 2020/21 with NEC Red Rockets 11.25 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2020/21
9
Japanese Empress' Cup 2020/21 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
2
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with NEC Red Rockets 12.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with NEC Red Rockets
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Tsukuba Daigaku

2019/20

Women Kanto University Spring League 2019/20
3
Kanto University Spring League 2019/20 with Tsukuba Daigaku 1.50 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20
5
Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20 with Tsukuba Daigaku 0.68 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Tsukuba Daigaku 5.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
Japanese Empress' Cup 2019/20 with Tsukuba Daigaku

2018/19

Women Kanto University Spring League 2018/19
3
Kanto University Spring League 2018/19 with Tsukuba Daigaku 1.50 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19
7
Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19 with Tsukuba Daigaku 0.54 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Tsukuba Daigaku 5.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19
17
Japanese Empress' Cup 2018/19 with Tsukuba Daigaku 3.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Tsukuba Daigaku 2.90 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Kanto University Spring League 2017/18
1
Kanto University Spring League 2017/18 with Tsukuba Daigaku 2.50 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18
3
Kanto University Autumn League 2017/18 with Tsukuba Daigaku 0.90 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
2
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Tsukuba Daigaku 4.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress' Cup 2017/18
9
Japanese Empress' Cup 2017/18 with Tsukuba Daigaku 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Tsukuba Daigaku 2.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
9
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Keiai Gakuen High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Hina Kawakami?
Take over the profile
0 0