Player data

Edit
Ranking
6950
Ranking in 2022
945
Maiden name
川上雛菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-05-25
Height
179cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
296cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1973
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (2)

Takayuki Kaneko
Takayuki KanekoNEC Red Rockets2020/21
Yasumi Nakanishi
Yasumi NakanishiTsukuba University2017/18 - 2020/21

Coach assistants (1)

Yusuke Inoue
Yusuke InoueNEC Red Rockets2021/22 - 2022/23

Team managers (2)

Chiho Shigeta
Chiho ShigetaNEC Red Rockets2020/21
Emiko Komuro
Emiko KomuroNEC Red Rockets2021/22 - 2022/23

Press Officers (2)

Sayaka Iwasaki
Sayaka IwasakiNEC Red Rockets2020/21
Chiho Shigeta
Chiho ShigetaNEC Red Rockets2021/22

Volleyball players (55)

Neriman Özsoy
Neriman ÖzsoyNEC Red Rockets2020/21
Sarina Koga
Sarina KogaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Kotoe Inoue
Kotoe InoueNEC Red Rockets2021/22 - 2022/23
Haruyo Shimamura
Haruyo ShimamuraNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Arisa Inoue
Arisa InoueTsukuba University2017/18
Sarah Parsons
Sarah ParsonsNEC Red Rockets2021/22 - 2022/23
Mizuki Yanagita
Mizuki YanagitaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Misaki Yamauchi
Misaki YamauchiNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Manami Kojima
Manami KojimaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Nichika Yamada
Nichika YamadaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Kaori Ueno
Kaori UenoNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Nanami Hirose
Nanami HiroseNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2021/22
Haruna Soga
Haruna SogaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2021/22
Shiori Tsukada
Shiori TsukadaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Mio Sato
Mio SatoNEC Red Rockets2020/21
Minori Wada
Minori WadaTsukuba University2017/18
Chinami Furuya
Chinami FuruyaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Manami Mandai
Manami MandaiTsukuba University2017/18 - 2020/21
Ayumi Yoshida
Ayumi YoshidaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Haruka Maruo
Haruka MaruoTsukuba University2017/18 - 2018/19
Moeka Kinoe
Moeka KinoeTsukuba University, NEC Red Rockets2017/18 - 2019/20, 2020/21 - 2022/23
Kasumi Nojima
Kasumi NojimaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Kanoha Kagamihara
Kanoha KagamiharaTsukuba University2017/18 - 2020/21
Marina Takahashi
Marina TakahashiTsukuba University2017/18 - 2020/21
Yuka Sawada
Yuka SawadaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Minami Yasuda
Minami YasudaNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2021/22
Mikoto Shima
Mikoto ShimaKeiai Gakuen High School2014/15 - 2016/17
Miho Yokota
Miho YokotaTsukuba University2017/18 - 2019/20
Ami Yamashiro
Ami YamashiroTsukuba University2017/18 - 2020/21
Anri Nakamura
Anri NakamuraKeiai Gakuen High School2014/15
Riko Fujii
Riko FujiiNEC Red Rockets2020/21 - 2022/23
Miku Taniuchi
Miku TaniuchiTsukuba University2018/19 - 2020/21
Kurumi Takama
Kurumi TakamaTsukuba University2018/19 - 2020/21
Shuri Kurata
Shuri KurataTsukuba University2019/20 - 2020/21
Miku Tanaka
Miku TanakaTsukuba University2017/18 - 2020/21
Ai Hirota
Ai HirotaNEC Red Rockets2021/22 - 2022/23
Yoshino Sato
Yoshino SatoTsukuba University2020/21
Sayaka Hagiya
Sayaka HagiyaTsukuba University2017/18
Mena Hakamada
Mena HakamadaTsukuba University2017/18 - 2019/20
Haruka Nakai
Haruka NakaiTsukuba University2017/18 - 2020/21
Hinoka Fukui
Hinoka FukuiTsukuba University2018/19 - 2020/21
Haruka Oyama
Haruka OyamaTsukuba University2020/21
Hikaru Nagino
Hikaru NaginoKeiai Gakuen High School2014/15
Ayano Sato
Ayano SatoKeiai Gakuen High School2015/16 - 2016/17
Miko Isogai
Miko IsogaiTsukuba University2019/20 - 2020/21
Asuka Nozu
Asuka NozuTsukuba University2019/20 - 2020/21
Kyomi Hayakawa
Kyomi HayakawaTsukuba University2019/20 - 2020/21
Hiroko Morimoto
Hiroko MorimotoTsukuba University2020/21
Sora Kamada
Sora KamadaTsukuba University2018/19 - 2020/21
Karin Ishihara
Karin IshiharaTsukuba University2020/21
Sakura Tokunaga
Sakura TokunagaTsukuba University2020/21
Kanna Sasaki
Kanna SasakiKeiai Gakuen High School2015/16 - 2016/17
Saki Ikenaga
Saki IkenagaKeiai Gakuen High School2016/17
Anna Suzuki
Anna SuzukiKeiai Gakuen High School2014/15
Are you Hina Kawakami?
Take over the profile
0 0