Player data

Edit
Maiden name
吉﨑ひな
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-10-15
Height
172cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
280cm
Views
1242
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Hina Yoshizaki?
Take over the profile
0