Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Hinano Michishita

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
道下ひなの
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-12-23
Height
175cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
287cm
Views
327
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews
Are you Hinano Michishita?
Take over the profile
0 0