Player data

Edit
Maiden name
道下ひなの
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-12-23
Height
175cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
287cm
Views
2792
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kobe Shinwa Women's University
Kobe Shinwa Women's UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Sapporo Yamanote High School
Sapporo Yamanote High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Hinano Michishita?
Take over the profile
0