Player data

Edit
Maiden name
道下ひなの
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-12-23
Height
175cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
287cm
Views
2862
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with Gunma Green Wings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Gunma Green Wings 6.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
2
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 8.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2022/23
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2022/23 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 1.20 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan SV.League 2021/22
12
Japan SV.League 2021/22 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 8.80 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22
1
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 1.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 2.90 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan SV.League 2020/21
12
Japan SV.League 2020/21 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 8.80 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
9
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 4.35 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2020/21
1
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2020/21 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 1.50 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan SV.League 2019/20
10
Japan SV.League 2019/20 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 10.40 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
10
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Kobe Shinwa Women's University 3.90 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2019/20
Cancelled

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Kobe Shinwa Women's University 2.10 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Kobe Shinwa Women's University 2.10 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Kobe Shinwa Women's University 6.75 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16 with Sapporo Yamanote High School 3.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2015/16
5
All Japan High School Championship 2015/16 with Sapporo Yamanote High School 4.50 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15 with Sapporo Yamanote High School 3.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
17
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Sapporo Yamanote High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Hinano Michishita?
Take over the profile
0