Player data

Edit
Maiden name
森本寛子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2002-02-12
Height
166cm
Spike
280cm
Views
1158
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Experience

Women Kurashiki Ablaze
added 3 weeks ago by sitenoise
Women Tsukuba Daigaku
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Women Hiroshima Sakuragaoka High School
Hiroshima Sakuragaoka High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
Outside Hitter
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Hiroko Morimoto?
Take over the profile
0