Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Hiromi Tagawa (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
924
Maiden name
田川紘美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1995-09-08
Height
159cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
275cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
363
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Hiromi Tagawa?
Take over the profile
0 0