Player data

Edit
Ranking
6904
Ranking in 2022
229
Maiden name
山中宏予
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-11-11
Height
180cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
314cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1642
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Hiroyo Yamanaka?
Take over the profile
0 0