Player data

Edit
Maiden name
福本眸
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2000-01-11
Height
162cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
255cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
966
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kokushikan University
Kokushikan UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Women Mie High School
Mie High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Hitomi Fukumoto?
Take over the profile
0 0