Player data

Edit
Maiden name
福本眸
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2000-01-11
Height
162cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
255cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2490
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

2024/25

Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2024/25
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2024/25 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies Toyama

2023/24

Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2023/24
11
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2023/24 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 9.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
11
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 3.60 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies

2022/23

Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2022/23
10
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2022/23 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 10.40 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 4.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Kanto University Spring League 2021/22
Cancelled
Kanto University Spring League 2021/22 with Kokushikan University
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22
7
Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22 with Kokushikan University 2.70 points to ranking
Women Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2021/22
12
Japan Daido Life SV.LEAGUE 2021/22 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 8.80 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Kokushikan University 2.10 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22
1
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 1.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Kurobe Aqua Fairies 2.90 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Kanto University Spring League 2020/21
Cancelled
Kanto University Spring League 2020/21 with Kokushikan University
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21
9
Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21 with Kokushikan University 2.18 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
20
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Kokushikan University 1.65 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Kanto University Spring League 2019/20
8
Kanto University Spring League 2019/20 with Kokushikan University 2.40 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20
10
Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20 with Kokushikan University 1.95 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
16
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Kokushikan University 2.25 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Kanto University Spring League 2018/19
8
Kanto University Spring League 2018/19 with Kokushikan University 2.40 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19
5
Kanto University Autumn League 2018/19 with Kokushikan University 3.38 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Kokushikan University 6.75 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan High School Championship 2017/18
33
All Japan High School Championship 2017/18 with Mie High School 0.07 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan High School Championship 2015/16
17
All Japan High School Championship 2015/16 with Mie High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Hitomi Fukumoto?
Take over the profile
0