Player data

Edit
Ranking
386
Ranking in 2024
32
Maiden name
Hristina Ruseva
Nationality
Bulgaria
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-10-01
Height
192cm
Weight
77kg
Spike
305cm
Block
290cm
Views
45595
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women VC Maritza
added 4 years ago by uwit
Women Türk Hava Yolları SK
Türk Hava Yolları SKTurkey
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 4 years ago by Volleybox
Women Telekom Baku
Telekom BakuAzerbaijan
2015/16 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by Volleybox
Women Nilüfer Belediyespor
Nilüfer BelediyesporTurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 8 years ago by sssu6
Women Liu Jo Modena
Liu Jo ModenaItaly
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women Telekom Baku
Telekom BakuAzerbaijan
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women Norda Foppapedretti Bergamo
Norda Foppapedretti BergamoItaly
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women CSKA Sofia
CSKA SofiaBulgaria
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 3 years ago by Volleybox
Women Levski Sofia
Levski SofiaBulgaria
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women CSKA Sofia
CSKA SofiaBulgaria
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 3 years ago by F…M
Are you Hristina Vuchkova?
Take over the profile
0