Player data

Edit
Ranking
611
Maiden name
염혜선 廉惠善
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1991-02-03
Height
177cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
278cm
Block
263cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
66146
Added by
KVOLLEY

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0

Yeum Hye Seon Indonesia Fun Match 20 April 2024

#HyeSeonYeumHye-Seon염혜선廉惠善 

2 months ago 0 309 263
Hay Kuma2 months ago 263 0
1
South Korea women's national volleyball team Officially announced

SETTER:. #HyeSeonYeum (KGC). #DaInKim  (Hyundai). #JiWonKim  (Gs Caltex). . OPPOSITE:. #JiYunMoon  (GS Caltex). . OUTSIDE:. #SoHwiKang (GS Caltex). #JeongAhPark  (Hipass) (Captain). #DaEunKim  (Heungkuk). #MiYeonKim  (Heungkuk). #SeungJu... Show more

2023-05-26 0 9940 8052 1 min read
Vincent Kong1 year ago 8052 0
Are you Hye-Seon Yeum?
Take over the profile
0