Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2020
1183
Maiden name
김현지
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2002-05-07
Height
175cm
Weight
65kg
Views
1025
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Hyundai Hillstate
Hyundai HillstateSouth Korea
2019/20 - 2020/21
connected by rekos7
Are you Hyeon-Ji Kim?
Take over the profile
0 0