Edit photo
Photo by WoohyongChoi

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3586
Maiden name
우형순
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1978-10-20
Height
178cm
Weight
72kg
Views
56
Added by
pedeshtrian
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Gyeongbuk Sports Council
Gyeongbuk Sports CouncilSouth Korea
2009/10 - 2011/12
Added by WoohyongChoi
Women Busan Sports Council
Busan Sports CouncilSouth Korea
2007/08 - 2007/08
Added by WoohyongChoi
Women Incheon GS Caltex
Incheon GS CaltexSouth Korea
1996/97 - 2005/06
Added by WoohyongChoi
Are you Hyung-Soon Woo?
Take over the profile
0 0