Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Coaches
Russia
Inessa Korkmaz (Sargsyan)
Wallpaper added by
Gamova133
Message
Share
Timeline
1
Clubs
15
Teammates
293
Awards
4
Tournaments
97
Matches
228
Followers
5
User
2
Coach data
Coach ranking
2771
Maiden name
Inessa Evgenievna Emylianova
Nationality
Russia
,
Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1972-01-17
Height
190cm
Weight
85kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
15189
Last activity
1 day ago
Expectations
Show expectations
Languages
Anglo-Saxon / Old English
Professional working proficiency
Italian
Elementary proficiency
Turkish
Native or bilingual proficiency
Social profiles
Settings
Finished player career
Coaches (18)
Giuseppe Cuccarini
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Message
Dehri Can Dehrioğlu
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Message
Atay Doğu
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Message
Hüseyin Doğanyüz
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Message
Nikolay Karpol
Uralochka-URGEU, Vóley Murcia
1988/89 - 1994/95, 1994/95
Cengiz Göllü
Galatasaray Daikin
1995/96
Vadim Pankov
Vóley Murcia
1994/95
Rishat Gilyazutdinov
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Yuri Marichev
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Faig Garayev
Azerrail Baku
2001/02 - 2003/04
Adnan Kıstak
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Milan Kafka
VK Královo Pole Brno
1992/93 - 1993/94
Leonardo Barbieri
River Volley
2006/07
Andrey Podkopaev
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22
Sergey Ermishin
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Coach assistants (14)
Alper Erdoğuş
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Message
Yunus Öçal
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Message
Ömer Ertik
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Message
Haluk Korkmaz
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Message
Mehmet Duygun
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Message
Vadim Pankov
Uralochka-NTMK
1995/96 - 1996/97
Valentina Ogienko
Uralochka-NTMK, Uralochka-URGEU
1997/98 - 1998/99, 1999/00
Alexey Korolev
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Sergey Sikachev
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Sergey Yurkin
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Burak Yavuz
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Yuliya Khamitova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22 - 2022/23
Andrey Egorchev
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Statisticians (2)
Tamer Altay
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Message
Muhammet Can Sancaklı
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Message
Physiotherapists (1)
Sabri Erdoğan
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Physical preparation coaches (2)
Caner Atasever
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Message
Nikolay Korenchuk
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Team managers (3)
Selcan Çağlar
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Esra Eren
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Mehmet Başyolcu
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Presidents (2)
Leonid Baryshev
Dinamo-Ak Bars, Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22, 2021/22
Volleyball players (251)
Samanta Fabris
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Message
Ceyda Aktaş
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Message
Zeynep Seda Uslu
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Message
Dilara Bağcı
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Message
Oleksandra Bytsenko
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Message
Radosveta Teneva
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Message
Derya Güç
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Message
Elif Boran
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Message
Seda Menekşe
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Message
Natalia Dumcheva
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Message
Buse Melis Cılkız
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Message
Kseniya Sokolova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Message
Irmak Keskin
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Message
Arzum Tezcan
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Message
Polina Kovaleva
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22 - 2022/23
Message
Ece Tan
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Message
Anna Zinovieva
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22
Message
Anastasia Gracheva
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Message
Natalya Mammadova
Azerrail Baku
2003/04
Serena Ortolani
River Volley
2006/07
Nicole Koolhaas
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Aleksandra Jagieło
River Volley
2006/07
Evgeniya Artamonova-Estes
Uralochka-URGEU, Uralochka-NTMK
1989/90 - 1990/91, 1995/96 - 1998/99
Ekaterina Gamova
Uralochka-URGEU
1999/00
Elena Irisova
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Neşve Büyükbayram
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Neslihan Demir
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Nilay Karaağaç
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Neriman Özsoy
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Naz Aydemir Akyol
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Esra Gümüş
Yeşilyurt, Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2000/01, 2007/08
Elizaveta Bracht-Tishchenko
Uralochka-URGEU, Uralochka-NTMK
1990/91, 1997/98 - 1998/99
Gülden Kuzubaşıoğlu
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Elena Godina
Uralochka-URGEU, Uralochka-NTMK
1991/92, 1995/96 - 1998/99
Nancy Metcalf
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Tayyiba Haneef-Park
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Alla Hasanova
Azerrail Baku
2001/02 - 2003/04
Valeriya Mammadova
Azerrail Baku
2001/02 - 2003/04
Selime Ilyasoğlu
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Gözde Dal İrgi
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Gözde Yılmaz
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Yana Shcherban
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Irina Koroleva
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Asuman Karakoyun Baş
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Seniye Merve Dalbeler Aslan
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Büşra Kılıçlı
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Oksana Kurt-Parkhomenko
Yeşilyurt, Azerrail Baku
2000/01, 2001/02 - 2003/04
Kseniya Koçyiğit
Azerrail Baku
2003/04
Yelena Parkhomenko
Azerrail Baku
2001/02 - 2003/04
Olga Fateeva
Uralochka-URGEU
1999/00
Anna Podkopaeva
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Ayşe Gökçen Denkel
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit, Nilüfer Belediyespor
2007/08, 2016/17
Yelena Vasilevskaya
Uralochka-NTMK
1995/96 - 1998/99
Natalya Safronova
Uralochka-URGEU
1994/95, 1999/00
Tatyana Gratcheva
Uralochka-URGEU
1988/89 - 1990/91, 1999/00
Natalya Morozova
Uralochka-URGEU, Uralochka-NTMK
1989/90 - 1991/92, 1995/96 - 1998/99
Elena Batukhtina-Tyurina
Uralochka-URGEU
1988/89 - 1989/90
Vera Vetrova
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Angelina Lazarenko
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Anastasia Markova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Ayça Altıntaş
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Janset Cemre Erkul
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Ogonna Nnamani
River Volley
2006/07
Nelli Alisheva
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Laura Nicolini
River Volley
2006/07
Fatma Şekerci
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Nefise Bayramoğlu
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Valentina Ogienko
Uralochka-NTMK
1995/96, 1998/99
Marina Nikulina-Pankova
Uralochka-URGEU, Vóley Murcia
1991/92, 1994/95
Irina Smirnova-Ilchenko
Galatasaray Daikin
1995/96
Samantha Bricio
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Duygu Düzceler
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Natalya Zhukova
Azerrail Baku
2002/03
Xeniya Ilyuchshenko
Azerrail Baku, Proton-Saratov
2002/03 - 2003/04, 2005/06
Vesna Čitaković - Đurišić
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
2007/08
Angelina Sperskaite
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Rimma Goncharova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Nailya Shaydullina
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Tetyana Kozlova
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Yulia Sukhanova
Uralochka-URGEU
1994/95
Iryna Trushkina
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Buket Gülübay
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Sladjana Erić
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Elena Nenkovska
River Volley
2006/07
Olena Ustymenko Sokolowski
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Yelena Shabovta
Azerrail Baku
2001/02 - 2003/04
Tatiana Kholina-Gorshkova
Uralochka-NTMK
1997/98 - 1998/99
Daniela Ginanneschi
River Volley
2006/07
Alexia Căruțașu
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Anna Miriam Gansonre
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Alina Podskalnaya
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Derya Cebecioğlu
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Marina Merkushkina
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Anastasia Anufrienko
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Kristina Lavnova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Vera Kastsiuchyk
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Aylin Kurtulus
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Sule Yetimoglu
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Svetlana Surtseva
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Elizaveta Popova-Sinitsyna
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Ekaterina Gromova
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Valeriia Fadeeva
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Amaga Dzhioeva
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Tatiana Krasnova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Anastasia Petrunina
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Veronika Menshchikova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Tatiana Karpova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Anna Ulyanova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Tatiana Tolok
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Anastasiya Chernova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Sabrina Seguí
River Volley
2006/07
Irina Donets
Uralochka-URGEU, Uralochka-NTMK
1993/94 - 1994/95, 1995/96 - 1997/98
Yuliana Lyakunina
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Eva Mazzocchi
River Volley
2006/07
Chiara Scarabelli
River Volley
2006/07
Farida Rasulova
Azerrail Baku
2003/04
Elena Simić
Uralochka-NTMK
1998/99
Buket Yılmaz
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Tatyana Menshova
Uralochka-NTMK
1995/96
Elena Busso
River Volley
2006/07
Michaela Večerková
VK Královo Pole Brno
1992/93
Marta Gens
Vóley Murcia
1994/95
Oxana Kotelnikova
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Duygu Bal
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Pelin Ecem Katılmış
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Monica Tripiedi
River Volley
2006/07
Dilek Bataray
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Oksana Mammadyarova
Azerrail Baku
2001/02 - 2003/04
Maria Likhtenshtein
Uralochka-NTMK
1996/97 - 1997/98
Vesna Jelić
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Irina Tebenikhina
Uralochka-URGEU
1999/00
Elena Plotnikova-Zarubina
Uralochka-NTMK
1998/99
Svetlana Vasilevskaya
Uralochka-URGEU
1994/95
Angela Gurieva
Uralochka-NTMK
1998/99
Elena Sennikova
Uralochka-NTMK, Uralochka-URGEU
1995/96 - 1997/98, 1999/00
Aleksandra Korukovets
Uralochka-URGEU
1993/94 - 1994/95
Yuliya Timonova
Uralochka-URGEU, Uralochka-NTMK
1991/92 - 1993/94, 1995/96
Arzu Göllü
Galatasaray Daikin
1995/96
Taisia Konovalova
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Olga Fadeeva
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Ekaterina Lazareva
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Yuliya Svistina
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Anna Muravyova
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Larisa Shamanaeva
Proton-Saratov
2005/06
Anna Artamonova
Uralochka-NTMK
1998/99
Neslişah Durgun Akar
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Ekaterina Lavrova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Marina Vyalitsyna
Uralochka-URGEU
1988/89
Inna Dashuk
Uralochka-URGEU
1989/90 - 1992/93
Galina Lebedeva
Uralochka-URGEU
1988/89 - 1990/91
Olga Tolmacheva
Uralochka-URGEU
1988/89, 1990/91
Yuliya Khamitova
Uralochka-URGEU
1988/89 - 1990/91, 1992/93
Kamala Asgarova
Azerrail Baku
2002/03 - 2003/04
Berrak Deniz Kakaşçı
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Ciğdem Nahum
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Stefania DAgostino
River Volley
2006/07
Damla Tokman
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Ipek Karayel
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Elizaveta Lukianova
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Daria Zamanskaya
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Tatiana Kostina
Dinamo-Ak Bars, Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22, 2021/22 - 2022/23
Elizaveta Lyalina
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22
Varvara Sergeeva
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20, Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22 - 2022/23, 2021/22
Milina Rakhmatullina
Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22
Elizaveta Pavlova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20, Dinamo-Ak Bars
2021/22, 2021/22
Zhanna Shelepenkina
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22 - 2022/23
Anna Astashina
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22 - 2022/23
Elisa Tuana Köse
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Elçin Ruşut
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Irem Nilşat Kaya
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Ecem Şahin
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Angélica Gómez Rodríguez
Vóley Murcia
1994/95
Larisa Yarovenko
Uralochka-URGEU
1994/95
Sonay Gülergin
Galatasaray Daikin
1995/96
Aslıhan Sinanoğlu
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Bahar Bakırcıoğlu
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Selen Kafadar Aşıcı
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Melis Hemşeri
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Ayşe Halicioglu
Galatasaray Daikin, Emlak TOKİ
1995/96, 2004/05
Izolda Körfez
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Müge Kurt
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Zeynep Ece Öztuna
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Ilona Marljukić
VK Královo Pole Brno
1992/93 - 1993/94
Berra Tuğçe Tok
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Şevval Burnazlar
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Jennifer Abernathy
River Volley
2006/07
Anastasia Alletti
River Volley
2006/07
Ilaha Aghayeva
Azerrail Baku
2001/02 - 2003/04
Merve Ali Kapıkıran
Nilüfer Belediyespor
2016/17
Valeriya Pushnenkova
Uralochka-NTMK, Uralochka-URGEU
1997/98, 1999/00
Anastasia Yartseva
Uralochka-URGEU
1999/00
Irina Reshetova
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Sabina Azhdarova
Azerrail Baku
2001/02 - 2003/04
Yelena Skazka
Azerrail Baku
2003/04
Nihal Güngör
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Duru Aksu
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Burçin Fertelli
Galatasaray Daikin
1995/96
Uliana Ermolaeva
Proton-Saratov
2018/19
Başak Türkoğlu
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Filiz Bayram
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Doğa Su Tunca
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Pınar Şentürk
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Ebru Algür
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Pınar Akçora
Yeşilyurt
2000/01
Ayşe Sanem Gökalp
Emlak TOKİ
2004/05
Zeynep Sena Usta
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Sofya Ersh
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22
Valeriya Snitko
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22
Polina Yunikova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22
Anastasia Volkova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22 - 2022/23
Yasemin Sezer
Yeşilyurt
2019/20
Bożena Waloch
Vóley Murcia
1994/95
Kamilla Rebrova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22 - 2022/23
Anzhelika Karimova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22
Stefaniya Smirnova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2021/22 - 2022/23
Beril Uçar
Büyükçekmece Voleybol Akademisi SK
2020/21
Valeriia Borisova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Anastasiya Verbova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Vasilisa Volodina
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Ekaterina Sidenko
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Yana Beloglazova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Polina Emelyanenko
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Mariam Urazbakhtina
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Anastasiya Yastrebtseva
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Mariya Efimova
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Evgeniya Buvaylik
Dynamo-Academiya-RBM U20
2022/23
Maria Murnina
Uralochka-URGEU
1999/00
Loading
Following (2)
0