Player data

Edit
Ranking
91
Maiden name
Zaryazhko
Nationality
Russia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-10-04
Height
196cm
Weight
78kg
Spike
315cm
Block
305cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
49564
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Timeline

8
Women's volleyball dream team 2020

By the end of 2020 we have launched new feature on the website: choosing dream team of the year. Every logged user was able to add his votes for the best players for specific positions. They were able to choose any of 33838 players from ... Show more

2021-01-13 8 12653 6388 2 mins read
Volleybox3 years ago 6388 8
11
Top 10 best attakers at World Cup 2019

2019 FIVB Volleyball Women's World Cup, here are the top 10 from the individual player statistics.

WORLD CUP Women's 2019 awards :Best Attackers: - Zgu Ting(CHI), - Best scorers: - Ana Bjelica (SRB) , -Best Receivers: Kelsey Robinson (USA... Show more

2019-09-29 0 4693 2528 1 min read
mzaratem4 years ago 2528 0
Are you Irina Koroleva?
Take over the profile
0