Edit photo
Photo added by Sherlock

Iris Gutiérrez

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Iris Milagro Gutiérrez Arévalo
Nationality
Peru
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1992-05-23
Height
172cm
Views
36
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sport Loreto
Sport LoretoPeru
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Are you Iris Gutiérrez?
Take over the profile
0 0