Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
石盛めるも
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-09-10
Height
166cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
274cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
112
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Ishimori Merumo?
Take over the profile
0 0