Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Istefani Dos Santos Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2003-03-24
Height
180cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
284cm
Block
278cm
Views
699
Added by
Pedro Henrique Torres

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Istefani Cosme?
Take over the profile
0 0