Su di me
My name is Mihai and I am 27 years old. I like playing tennis with my friends. I also enjoy volleyball and basketball, but tennis is my favourite sport. I live in Timișoara (Romania). I like traveling a lot.
Arene seguite
Squadre seguite
Fluminense FC
Rio de Janeiro, Brasile
Wisconsin Univ.
Madison, Stati Uniti
Azzurra Volley Firenze
Firenze, Italia
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Novara, Italia
Kuzeyboru
Aksaray, Turchia
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Conegliano, Italia
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad, Russia
Dinamo-Ak Bars
Kazan, Russia
Savino Del Bene Volley
Scandicci, Italia
VakıfBank
Istanbul, Turchia
CSM Lugoj
Lugoj, Romania
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Turchia
USA
Squadra nazionale
Serbia
Squadra nazionale
Russia
Squadra nazionale
Giocatori seguiti
Andrea Mihaljević
Opposta da Croazia (HAOK Mladost)
Fatma Beyaz
Centrale da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Iman Isanović
Schiacciatrice da Bosnia ed Erzegovina (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
Ester Paolini
Opposta da Italia (US Rubierese Volley)
Aurora Pistolesi
Schiacciatrice da Italia (Volley Bergamo)
Sofía González Racero
Spagna
Alessia Orro
Palleggiatrice da Italia (Vero Volley Milano)
Minja Osmajić
Centrale da Serbia (Jedinstvo Stara Pazova)
Una Vajagić
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Jedinstvo Stara Pazova)
Tania Moreno
Spagna
Aleksandra Berezkina
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Atom-Kursk)
Pietra Jukoski
Schiacciatrice da Brasile (Fluminense FC)
Hilary Johnson
Schiacciatrice da Canada (Radomka Radom)
Aleksandra Uzelac
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Fluminense FC)
Milica Tasić
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Merinos SK)
Kara McGhee
Centrale da Stati Uniti (Valencianas de Juncos)
Marina Markova
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Lidia-Paula Partnoi
Schiacciatrice da Romania (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
Anastasia Lyashko
Centrale da Russia (Volero Le Cannet)
Angeliki Mpenezi
Palleggiatrice da Grecia (AO Markopoulo)
Emily Maglio
Centrale da Canada (Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud)
Chiara Bressan
Libero da Italia
Hena Kurtagić
Centrale da Serbia (Neptunes de Nantes Volley-Ball)
Iarina-Luana Axinte
Palleggiatrice da Romania (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
Božana Butigan
Centrale da Croazia (Volley Bergamo)
Julia Orzoł
Schiacciatrice da Polonia (Wisconsin Univ.)
Isabella Ashburn
Palleggiatrice da Stati Uniti (Energa MKS Kalisz)
Maja Lasic
Centrale da Bosnia ed Erzegovina (Ti-Volley Innsbruck)
Angelina Sperskaite
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Denisa-Ioana Ionescu
Centrale da Romania (CSO Voluntari 2005)
Daria Malygina
Centrale da Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Daria Zamanskaya
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Diana-Andreea Ariton
Centrale da Romania (CSM Corona Brașov)
Maja Aleksić
Centrale da Serbia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Petruța Gabriela Orlandea
Centrale da Romania (CSM Lugoj)
Pia Kästner
Palleggiatrice da Germania (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
Defne Başyolcu
Opposta da Turchia (İBB Spor Kulübü)
Julita Piasecka
Schiacciatrice da Polonia (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Agnese Cecconello
Centrale da Italia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Anastasya Pirainen
Libero da Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Anastasiya Chernova
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Keyla Alves
Libero da Brasile
Iva Dudova
Opposta da Bulgaria (VC Maritza)
Ada Germen Korkmaz
Libero da Turchia (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Valeriya Zaytseva
Centrale da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Jennifer Janiska
Schiacciatrice da Germania (Dresdner SC 1898)
Georgiana Popa
Schiacciatrice da Romania (CSM Lugoj)
Anna Hall
Centrale da Stati Uniti (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Borislava Saykova
Centrale da Bulgaria (VC Maritza)
Ela Koulisiani
Centrale da Rep. Ceca (Pays d'Aix Venelles)
Samantha Bricio
Schiacciatrice da Messico (Shanghai)
Mariana Brambilla
Schiacciatrice da Brasile (Unilife Vôlei Maringá)
Júlia Bergmann
Schiacciatrice da Brasile (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Jovana Mirosavljević
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
Valentina Gottardi
Italia
Ipar Özay Kurt
Schiacciatrice da Turchia (Stanford Univ.)
Elizaveta Zayonchkovskaya
Universale da Russia
Melanie Parra
Schiacciatrice da Messico (Texas Christian Univ.)
Arina Fedorovtseva
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Vita Akimova
Opposta da Russia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Anastasia Vasilieva
Libero da Russia (Dinamo Metar)
Lina Alsmeier
Schiacciatrice da Germania (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Elitsa Vasileva-Atanasijević
Schiacciatrice da Bulgaria
Roberta Ratzke
Palleggiatrice da Brasile (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Kaoane Loch
Centrale da Brasile (Aguere La Laguna)
Valeria Kozlova
Opposta da Russia (Zarechie Odintsovo)
Stephany Morete
Schiacciatrice da Brasile (Fluminense FC)
Andreea Gemănariu
Centrale da Romania
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
Schiacciatrice da Polonia
Paulina Damaske
Schiacciatrice da Polonia (BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała)
Alina Popova
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Volero Le Cannet)
Bojana Milenković
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (SC Prometey)
Justyna Kędziora
Schiacciatrice da Polonia
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Schiacciatrice da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Merve Atlıer
Centrale da Turchia (Kuzeyboru)
Karoline Tormena
Schiacciatrice da Brasile (Unilife Vôlei Maringá)
Julia Szczurowska
Opposta da Polonia (Béziers Volley)
Svetlana Gatina
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Proton-Saratov)
Natalia Suvorova
Centrale da Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Alessia Mazzaro
Centrale da Italia (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Gabriela Guimarães
Schiacciatrice da Brasile (VakıfBank)
Ana-Marisa Radu
Palleggiatrice da Romania (Rapid București)
Miroslava Paskova
Schiacciatrice da Bulgaria (Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
Elizaveta Palshina
Centrale da Russia (Korabelka)
Gamze Kılıç
Palleggiatrice da Turchia (Kuzeyboru)
Barbara Đapić
Opposta da Croazia (VC Kanti Schaffhausen)
Tanja Hüberli
Schiacciatrice da Svizzera
Anna Smrek
Centrale da Canada (Wisconsin Univ.)
Rodica Buterez
Schiacciatrice da Romania (SC Potsdam)
Elina Rodríguez
Schiacciatrice da Argentina (Fluminense FC)
Polina Matveeva
Palleggiatrice da Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Zuzanna Górecka
Schiacciatrice da Polonia (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Schiacciatrice da Grecia (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Irina Koroleva
Centrale da Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Bianka Buša
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (VakıfBank)
Kimberly Hill
Schiacciatrice da Stati Uniti
Logan Tom
Schiacciatrice da Stati Uniti (Maccabi XT Haifa)
Britt Herbots
Schiacciatrice da Belgio (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Opposta da Serbia (Beşiktaş JK)
Tatiana Kosheleva
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Louisa Lippmann
Opposta da Germania
Zehra Güneş
Centrale da Turchia (VakıfBank)
Maja Ognjenović
Palleggiatrice da Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Celine Van Gestel
Schiacciatrice da Belgio (Ladies in Black Aachen)
Nina Brunner
Schiacciatrice da Svizzera
Markéta Sluková
Rep. Ceca
Kinga Wojtasik
Polonia
Ilkin Aydın
Schiacciatrice da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Ana Bjelica
Opposta da Serbia (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Oksana Yakushina
Schiacciatrice da Russia (OK Herceg Novi)
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Schiacciatrice da Turchia (Kuzeyboru)
Alexia Căruțașu
Opposta da Turchia (VakıfBank)
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Schiacciatrice da Stati Uniti (LOVB Atlanta)
Agnieszka Korneluk
Centrale da Polonia (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Katarina Lazović
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Andrea Drews
Opposta da Stati Uniti (JT Marvelous)
Winifer Fernández
Libero da Rep. Dominicana
Malwina Smarzek
Opposta da Polonia (VBC Pallavolo Rosa Casalmaggiore)
Ekaterina Gamova
Opposta da Russia
Paige Sander
Centrale da Stati Uniti
Hannah Tapp
Centrale da Stati Uniti (San Diego Mojo)
Rachael Kramer
Centrale da Stati Uniti
Yulia Brovkina
Centrale da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Tīna Graudiņa
Schiacciatrice da Lettonia
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Schiacciatrice da Svizzera
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Palleggiatrice da Russia (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Angelina Lazarenko
Centrale da Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Tatiana Tolok
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Anna Danesi
Centrale da Italia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Ekaterina Efimova
Centrale da Russia (Tulitsa Tula)
Sarah Pavan
Opposta da Canada
Kelly Cheng
Stati Uniti
Isabelle Haak
Opposta da Svezia (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Isidora Ubavić
Opposta da Serbia (SL Benfica)
Cristina Chirichella
Centrale da Italia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Kseniia Parubets
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Stefana Veljković
Centrale da Serbia
Tijana Bošković
Opposta da Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Marta Bechis
Palleggiatrice da Italia (Roma Volley Club)
Helena Havelková
Schiacciatrice da Rep. Ceca (Cangrejeras de Santurce)