Edit photo
Photo added by F…n
Wallpaper added by jorgecolombo

Player data

Edit
Ranking
540
Ranking in 2021
920
Maiden name
Ivna Franco Marra Colombo do Nascimento
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1990-01-25
Height
185cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
311cm
Block
301cm
Views
7767
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to improve your precision?Get ebook
Are you Ivna Colombo?
Take over the profile
0 0