Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Jacqueline Sousa

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3122
Ranking in 2020
449
Maiden name
Jacqueline Rodrigues de Sousa
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1986-06-22
Height
182cm
Weight
78kg
Views
1616
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women AO Markopoulo
AO MarkopouloGreece
2016/17 - 2016/17
connected by marciovolley
Women Vasas Óbuda
Vasas ÓbudaHungary
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by marciovolley
Women CSM Volei Alba-Blaj
CSM Volei Alba-BlajRomania
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by marciovolley
Women Rio do Sul
Rio do SulBrazil
2012/13 - 2013/14
connected by marciovolley
Women ACV/PMC/Chape/Uno
ACV/PMC/Chape/UnoBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by marciovolley
Women Rio do Sul
Rio do SulBrazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by marciovolley
Women Vôlei Futuro
Vôlei FuturoBrazil
2007/08 - 2009/10
connected by marciovolley
Women AGEE/Vôlei Joseense
AGEE/Vôlei JoseenseBrazil
2006/07 - 2006/07
connected by marciovolley
Women Recra/Ribeirão Preto
Recra/Ribeirão PretoBrazil
2003/04 - 2003/04
connected by marciovolley
Women Dentil/Praia Clube
Dentil/Praia ClubeBrazil
2002/03 - 2002/03
connected by marciovolley
Are you Jacqueline Sousa?
Take over the profile
0 0