Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
503
Maiden name
Jana Matiasovska-Aghayeva
Nationality
Azerbaijan, Slovakia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-07-07
Height
198cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
318cm
Block
310cm
Views
21682
Added by
soidensir3

Agency

Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Player experience

Women Çanakkale Belediyespor
Çanakkale BelediyesporTurkey
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 3 years ago by Vitor Nascimento
Women PGE ATOM Trefl Sopot
PGE ATOM Trefl SopotPoland
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by Airton Neto
Women Çanakkale Belediyespor
Çanakkale BelediyesporTurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 5 years ago by soidensir3
Women Suwon Hyundai E&C Hillstate
Suwon Hyundai E&C HillstateSouth Korea
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Azeryolservis
AzeryolservisAzerbaijan
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Uralochka-NTMK
Uralochka-NTMKRussia
2008/09 - 2009/10
added 4 years ago by soidensir3
Women Louisville Univ.
Louisville Univ.USA
2006/07 - 2008/09
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women VK Slávia EU Bratislava
VK Slávia EU BratislavaSlovakia
2004/05 - 2004/05
added 5 years ago by Airton Neto
Are you Jana Kulan?
Take over the profile
0