Edit photo
Photo added by airton13
Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
619
Maiden name
Jana Matiasovska-Aghayeva
Nationality
Azerbaijan, Slovakia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-07-07
Height
197cm
Weight
82kg
Spike
315cm
Block
310cm
Views
6233
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

sitenoiseUS in Volleyball microblog 121
1 week ago
+5

#JapanVLeagueDivision1202021  
Imports for 2020-21
 

TeamWorldwideASEAN
Denso Airybees
United States

#KathrynPlummer  (NORCECA)                        

N/A
Himeji Victorina
Moldova

#AlionaMartiniuc  (CEV)

N/A
Hitachi Rivale
United States

#HannahTapp  (NORCECA)

N/A
JT Marvelous
United States

#AndreaDrewsAnnieDrews  (NORCECA)

Thailand

#ThatdaoNuekjang Nuekjang (AVC)

Kurobe AquaFairies
United States

#SimoneLeeSimoneAlexandraLee  (NORCECA)

N/A
NEC Red Rockets
Turkey

#NerimanOzsoy  (CEV)

N/A
Okayama SeagullsN/AN/A
PFU BlueCats
Venezuela

#RoslandyAcostaRoslandyAcostaAlvarado  (CSV)

Thailand

#HathairatJarat  (AVC)

SAGA Hisamitsu Springs
United States

#FolukeAkinradewo  (NORCECA)

N/A
Saitama Ageo Medics
Canada

#ShainahJoseph  (NORCECA)

Philippines

#AlyjaDaphneSantiagoJaja DaphneSantiago (AVC)

Toray Arrows
Azerbaijan

#JanaKulanJanaJanaMatiasovskaAghayeva  (CEV)

N/A
Toyota Auto Body Queenseis     
Italy

#IndreSorokaite  (CEV)

Thailand

#PornpunGuedpard  (AVC)


Some of those #hashtags are out of control :)

JC ChavesJP 1
1 week ago
+1

@sitenoise thank you

1
added 2 years ago by Airton Neto • 2018-07-29
Jana Kulan
Born: July 7, 1987 (age 31 years), Bratislava, Slovakia Height: 1,98 m, Outside Hitter / Opposite Play for the Azeri national team
Loading
0 comments 659 views
2 years agoAirton Neto 659 0
14
added 2 years ago by Airton Neto • 2017-11-18
Top 5 Best Women's Scores in One Game
Here is the List of the Players Who Scored the Most in Only One Match.       5. Gyselle Silva - CUB - 56 points       In fifth place we have the Cuban naturalized Azeri Gyselle who scored 56 in a match of the Philippines League playing for…
7 comments 1929 views 1 min read
2 years agoAirton Neto 1929 7
Are you Jana Kulan?
Take over the profile
0 0