Edit photo

Janaína Vieira (Janaína)

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1797
Maiden name
Mariano Vieira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-11-22
Height
183cm
Views
407
Added by
Alessandro Boiah Apresentador

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Janaína Vieira?
Take over the profile
0 0