Edit
Photo by marciovolley

Janina Chagas (Janina Conceição) TOP 500

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Ranking
437
Maiden name
Déia Chagas da Conceição
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1972-10-25
Height
192cm
Weight
82kg
Views
4243
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Flamengo
FlamengoBrazil
2006/07 - 2006/07
added 3 years ago by Angelo Vidal
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé Sports Brazil
2004/05 - 2004/05
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Oi/Campos
Oi/CamposBrazil
2003/04 - 2003/04
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Metodo Infoplus Vicenza
Metodo Infoplus VicenzaItaly
2002/03 - 2002/03
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women BCN/Osasco
BCN/OsascoBrazil
1999/00 - 2001/02
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Uniban/São Bernardo
Uniban/São Bernardo Brazil
1998/99 - 1998/99
added 4 years ago by ijcneto
Women Uniban/São Caetano
Uniban/São Caetano Brazil
1996/97 - 1997/98
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Botafogo
BotafogoBrazil
1995/96 - 1996/97
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Tensor/Pinheiros
Tensor/Pinheiros Brazil
1994/95 - 1994/95
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women AA Rio Forte
AA Rio ForteBrazil
1991/92 - 1993/94
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Women Armazém das Fábricas
Armazém das FábricasBrazil
1990/91 - 1990/91
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Women Lufkin/Rio de Janeiro
Lufkin/Rio de JaneiroBrazil
1988/89 - 1989/90
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Janina Chagas?
Take over the profile
0