Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Jaqueline Carvalho (Jaque)

Wallpaper added by Matheus Andrade

Player data

Edit
Ranking
25
Maiden name
Maria Pereira de Carvalho Endres
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1983-12-31
Height
186cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
302cm
Block
286cm
Views
15035
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Create volleyball agency website
Are you Jaqueline Carvalho?
Take over the profile
0 0