Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Jarmila Brožová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5063
Maiden name
Hroudová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1925-02-04
Height
171cm
Views
18
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Bohemians Praha
Bohemians PrahaCzech Republic
1956/57 - 1956/57
connected by slintyen
Women ÚDA Praha
ÚDA PrahaCzech Republic
1952/53 - 1955/56
connected by slintyen
Women SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic
1951/52 - 1951/52
connected by slintyen
Women Sokol Pražský
Sokol PražskýCzech Republic
1948/49 - 1949/50
connected by slintyen
Women Sokol Vinohrady
Sokol VinohradyCzech Republic
1946/47 - 1947/48
connected by slintyen
Women SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic
1944/45 - 1945/46
connected by slintyen
Are you Jarmila Brožová?
Take over the profile
0 0