Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Jarmila Kleinová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Vojnarová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1919-09-11
Height
170cm
Views
17
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Sokol Vinohrady
Sokol VinohradyCzech Republic
1946/47 - 1949/50
connected by slintyen
Women Sokol Staré Město Náchod
Sokol Staré Město NáchodCzech Republic
1933/34 - 1945/46
connected by slintyen
Are you Jarmila Kleinová?
Take over the profile
0 0