Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Jaroslava Dvořáková (Baňka)

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3675
Maiden name
Baniová - Vandráková
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1950-08-25
Views
17
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women TJ Ostrava
TJ OstravaCzech Republic
1976/77 - 1978/79
connected by slintyen
Women VK Slávia EU Bratislava
VK Slávia EU BratislavaSlovakia
1974/75 - 1975/76
connected by slintyen
Women ŠKP Bratislava
ŠKP BratislavaSlovakia
1971/72 - 1973/74
connected by slintyen
Women TJ Ostrava
TJ OstravaCzech Republic
1969/70 - 1970/71
connected by slintyen
Are you Jaroslava Dvořáková?
Take over the profile
0 0