Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Jaroslava Mathauserová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3437
Maiden name
Schüsselkorbová - Mirovická
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1925-03-20
Height
172cm
Views
15
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Start Praha
Start PrahaCzech Republic
1961/62 - 1965/66
connected by slintyen
Women TJ Tatran Střešovice
TJ Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic
1955/56 - 1960/61
connected by slintyen
Women Slavoj Praha
Slavoj PrahaCzech Republic
1952/53 - 1954/55
connected by slintyen
Women SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic
1951/52 - 1951/52
connected by slintyen
Women Sokol Pražský
Sokol PražskýCzech Republic
1948/49 - 1949/50
connected by slintyen
Women SK Zaměstnanci Města Prahy
SK Zaměstnanci Města PrahyCzech Republic
1943/44 - 1947/48
connected by slintyen
Are you Jaroslava Mathauserová?
Take over the profile
0 0