Player data

Edit
Ranking
2402
Ranking in 2024
900
Maiden name
Jessica de Las Mercedes Rivero Marin
Nationality
Spain
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-03-15
Height
182cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
298cm
Block
291cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
13583
Added by
Volleybox

Agency

Varese, Italy

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Manisa Ata SK
Manisa Ata SKTurkey
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women SC Potsdam
SC PotsdamGermany
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Haro Rioja Vóley
Haro Rioja VóleySpain
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women Aguere La Laguna
Aguere La LagunaSpain
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 9 years ago by Volleybox
Women CV Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2016
added 5 years ago by Volleybox
Are you Jessica Rivero?
Take over the profile
0