Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Jéssica Silva

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2732
Maiden name
Aparecida Dos Santos Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-03-23
Height
191cm
Weight
76kg
Views
2892
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Jéssica Silva?
Take over the profile
0 0