Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7393
Ranking in 2021
1028
Maiden name
Soares Das Neves
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1988-04-09
Height
185cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
311cm
Block
306cm
Views
1537
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Jessica Soares?
Take over the profile
0 0