Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1378
Maiden name
Johanna Bjørt Christiansdóttir
Nationality
Faroe Islands
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-08-19
Height
175cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
284cm
Views
107
Added by
bpeter0228

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women TB Tvøroyri
TB TvøroyriFaroe Islands
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 4 months ago by bpeter0228
Are you Johanna Christiansdóttir?
Take over the profile
0 0