Player data

Edit
Ranking
86
Ranking in 2022
790
Maiden name
Fabiola Almeida de Souza Alves
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1983-02-03
Height
184cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
300cm
Block
285cm
Views
13441
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Dinamo Krasnodar
Dinamo KrasnodarRussia
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Molico Nestlé/Osasco
Molico Nestlé/OsascoBrazil
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Pinheiros/Mackenzie
Pinheiros/Mackenzie Brazil
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Fiat/Minas
Fiat/MinasBrazil
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 7 years ago by przemek16
Women Brasil Telecom/Força Olímpica
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women São Caetano/Detur Esporte Clube
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women MRV/Minas
MRV/MinasBrazil
2001/02 - 2003/04
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women Rexona/Curitiba
Rexona/Curitiba Brazil
2000/01 - 2000/01
added 7 years ago by soidensir3
Women AABB Brasília
AABB BrasíliaBrazil
1999/00 - 1999/00
added 1 year ago by Victor Gabriel Marques Rios
Women Petrobras/Força Olímpica
Petrobras/Força Olímpica Brazil
1998/99 - 1999/00
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Josefa Fabíola Souza?
Take over the profile
0 0