Player data

Edit
Ranking
2069
Maiden name
Twardowska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-05-04
Height
188cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
301cm
Block
290cm
Views
6397
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0