Player data

Edit
Ranking
1898
Ranking in 2022
45
Maiden name
Julia Gambatto Kudiess
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2003-01-02
Height
192cm
Weight
82kg
Spike
306cm
Block
287cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
14419
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Júlia Kudiess?
Take over the profile
0 0