Edit photo
Photo added by mvs

Juliana Carrijo (Ju Carrijo)

Wallpaper added by Mihai Zarate

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1626
Maiden name
Santos Carrijo
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1992-02-25
Height
177cm
Weight
76kg
Views
2830
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Juliana Carrijo?
Take over the profile
0 0