Edit photo
Photo added by sait864

Juliana Paes (Ju Paes)

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1544
Maiden name
Juliana Paes Filipelli
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-05-18
Height
168cm
Weight
62kg
Views
4546
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Juliana Paes?
Take over the profile
0 0