Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Juliana Souza Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-06-06
Height
184cm
Views
3875
Added by
F…M

Agency

Santo André - São Paulo, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Greek Cup 2023/24
17
Greek Cup 2023/24 with FO Vrilissia 2.52 points to ranking
Women Greek Pre League 2023/24
6
Greek Pre League 2023/24 with FO Vrilissia 4.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Greek Cup 2022/23
21
Greek Cup 2022/23 with FO Vrilissia 1.80 points to ranking
Women Greek Pre League 2022/23
9
Greek Pre League 2022/23 with FO Vrilissia 2.90 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Portuguese SuperCup 2021/22
1
Portuguese SuperCup 2021/22 with AJM/FC Porto 1.50 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22
1
Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22 with AJM/FC Porto 15.00 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2021/22
3
Portuguese Cup 2021/22 with AJM/FC Porto 5.40 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2021/22
9
CEV Cup 2021/22 with AJM/FC Porto 11.60 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2020/21
12
Portuguese Divisão 1 2020/21 with Vitória SC 3.30 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2020/21
5
Portuguese Cup 2020/21 with Vitória SC 4.05 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Portuguese Divisão 2 2019/20
Cancelled
Women Portuguese Cup 2019/20
17
Portuguese Cup 2019/20 with Vitória SC 1.26 points to ranking
Are you Juliana Souza?
Take over the profile
0