Player data

Edit
Ranking
1848
Maiden name
Juliana Toro Villada
Nationality
Colombia
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1995-01-29
Height
160cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
257cm
Block
246cm
Views
8437
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0