Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Julie Rubenstein

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Julie Anna Rubenstein Bennett
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-04-09
Height
188cm
Views
336
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Mets de Guaynabo
Mets de GuaynaboPuerto Rico
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by Fran
Women Pinkin de Corozal
Pinkin de CorozalPuerto Rico
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by Fran
Women Lancheras de Cataño
Lancheras de CatañoPuerto Rico
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Fran
Women Valencianas de Juncos
Valencianas de JuncosPuerto Rico
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Fran
Women Lokomotiv Baku
Lokomotiv BakuAzerbaijan
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Fran
Women Pepperdine Univ.
Pepperdine Univ.USA
2004/05 - 2007/08
connected by Fran
Are you Julie Rubenstein?
Take over the profile
0 0