Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Kaho Hirahara

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
平原果歩
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-06-17
Height
170cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
289cm
Views
171
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Nagano University
Nagano UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
connected by sitenoise
Women Ueda Nishi High School
Ueda Nishi High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
connected by sitenoise
Are you Kaho Hirahara?
Take over the profile
0 0