Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Kaho Kusajima (Hana)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
草島華穂
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-07-29
Height
164cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
280cm
Views
192
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list

Coaches (1)

Tsutomu Kitahara
Tsutomu KitaharaPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22

Coach assistants (2)

Shiiko Yanagisawa
Shiiko YanagisawaPrestige International Aranmare2021/22
Kazuya Maeda
Kazuya MaedaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22

Volleyball players (33)

Mmesomachi Ugochinyere Okekearu
Mmesomachi Ugochinyere OkekearuPrestige International Aranmare2021/22 Message
Sumiko Mori
Sumiko MoriPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2020/21
Tamaki Matsui
Tamaki MatsuiToyama Daiichi High School2013/14 - 2015/16
Natsuki Miyamoto
Natsuki MiyamotoPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22
Yurika Mizoguchi
Yurika MizoguchiPrestige International Aranmare2021/22
Yuki Egawa
Yuki EgawaPrestige International Aranmare2019/20
Hikaru Hoshika
Hikaru HoshikaUniversity of Toyama2016/17 - 2018/19
Rina Sugawara
Rina SugawaraPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22
Anna Kikuchi
Anna KikuchiToyama Daiichi High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Rinka Kosugi
Rinka KosugiToyama Daiichi High School2013/14 - 2015/16
Maya Ito
Maya ItoPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22
Kaho Obana
Kaho ObanaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Yuri Kimura
Yuri KimuraPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22
Haruki Koizumi
Haruki KoizumiPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2020/21
Ayane Furuichi
Ayane FuruichiToyama Daiichi High School2013/14
Nodoka Nagao
Nodoka NagaoPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Shiiko Yanagisawa
Shiiko YanagisawaPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2020/21
Hikaru Nagino
Hikaru NaginoPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22
Nene Huzii
Nene HuziiToyama Daiichi High School2015/16
Shiori Harada
Shiori HaradaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Yuki Honma
Yuki HonmaPrestige International Aranmare2019/20
Riho Enomoto
Riho EnomotoPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2020/21
Megumi Tamura
Megumi TamuraPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2021/22
Rika Sakagaito
Rika SakagaitoToyama Daiichi High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Akari Tsunoda
Akari TsunodaToyama Daiichi High School2015/16
Yukari Morita
Yukari MoritaToyama Daiichi High School2013/14 - 2015/16
Ishimori Merumo
Ishimori MerumoPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Mariko Fujiwara
Mariko FujiwaraPrestige International Aranmare2019/20
Kaho Kitamura
Kaho KitamuraPrestige International Aranmare2019/20 - 2020/21
Rio Araki
Rio ArakiToyama Daiichi High School2014/15 - 2015/16
Ruka Hosoda
Ruka HosodaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21
Nozomi Asakawa
Nozomi AsakawaPrestige International Aranmare2019/20
Miku Maeda
Miku MaedaPrestige International Aranmare2020/21 - 2021/22
Are you Kaho Kusajima?
Take over the profile
0 0