Player data

Edit
Ranking
1382
Ranking in 2022
156
Maiden name
Ganszczyk
Nationality
Poland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-12-02
Height
191cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
299cm
Views
6274
Added by
przemek16

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Kamila Witkowska?
Take over the profile
0 0