Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
坂本加奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1999-05-14
Height
165cm
Views
4
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scoresAre you looking for a volleyball emotions?Predict volleyball scores

Player experience

Women Artemis Hokkaido
Artemis HokkaidoJapan
2021/22 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Sapporo University
Sapporo UniversityJapan
2017/18 - 2020/21
Added by sitenoise
Are you Kana Sakamoto?
Take over the profile
0 0