Player data

Edit
Ranking
4919
Maiden name
鏡原叶悠
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1998-07-30
Height
160cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
262cm
Block
250cm
Views
1699
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Kanoha Kagamihara?
Take over the profile
0 0